Classifica 22 - SCOPE |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BALDINI GIULIANO | 61.30 | 20 |
Classifica 22 - SCOPE SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BALDINI GIULIANO | 61.30 | 20 |
Classifica AK 47 |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
CAMURRI MANUELE | 35.55 | 20 |
GRECO GASPARE | 40.10 | 17 |
LONGAGNANI VALTER | 60.58 | 15 |
MONTANARI MARCO | 61.83 | 12 |
ZUCCA ALESSANDRO | 70.98 | 11 |
SORGE DOMENICO | 230.79 | 10 |
Classifica AK 47 SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
LONGAGNANI VALTER | 60.58 | 20 |
Classifica AK 47 SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
MONTANARI MARCO | 61.83 | 20 |
SORGE DOMENICO | 230.79 | 17 |
Classifica CUSTOM 45 |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
MATTEUCCI MASSIMO | 84.30 | 20 |
Classifica CUSTOM 45 SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
MATTEUCCI MASSIMO | 84.30 | 20 |
Classifica CUSTOM 9/40 |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
ANSELMI LUCA | 41.03 | 20 |
MAZZALI ULISSE | 44.55 | 17 |
CANOVA GIANPAOLO | 45.68 | 15 |
SERENI LUCIANO | 47.81 | 12 |
SOLERA GIANCARLO | 49.58 | 11 |
ROSSI ROBERTO | 55.65 | 10 |
BELLOTTI NADIR | 57.23 | 9 |
PILATI ANGELO | 59.24 | 8 |
GALLO GIUSEPPE | 65.25 | 7 |
ABBIATI ANTONIO | 70.03 | 6 |
TOMASONI GIANCARLO | 70.61 | 5 |
PALMIERI GIULIO | 71.26 | 4 |
BACCHILEGA ILIANA | 74.76 | 3 |
Classifica CUSTOM 9/40 LADY |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BACCHILEGA ILIANA | 74.76 | 20 |
Classifica CUSTOM 9/40 SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
ANSELMI LUCA | 41.03 | 20 |
CANOVA GIANPAOLO | 45.68 | 17 |
SERENI LUCIANO | 47.81 | 15 |
GALLO GIUSEPPE | 65.25 | 12 |
PALMIERI GIULIO | 71.26 | 11 |
Classifica CUSTOM 9/40 SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
MAZZALI ULISSE | 44.55 | 20 |
SOLERA GIANCARLO | 49.58 | 17 |
ROSSI ROBERTO | 55.65 | 15 |
PILATI ANGELO | 59.24 | 12 |
ABBIATI ANTONIO | 70.03 | 11 |
TOMASONI GIANCARLO | 70.61 | 10 |
BACCHILEGA ILIANA | 74.76 | 9 |
Classifica OPEN |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
CARCIONE CARLO | 34.29 | 20 |
DAVI' FRANCO | 45.56 | 17 |
TREVISANI SONIA | 46.33 | 15 |
GOTTI GIORGIO | 55.86 | 12 |
Classifica OPEN LADY |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
TREVISANI SONIA | 46.33 | 20 |
Classifica OPEN SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
CARCIONE CARLO | 34.29 | 20 |
TREVISANI SONIA | 46.33 | 17 |
Classifica OPEN SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
DAVI' FRANCO | 45.56 | 20 |
GOTTI GIORGIO | 55.86 | 17 |
Classifica OPTICS |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
QUINTARIO GIANANTONIO | 32.80 | 20 |
VILLA CRISTIAN | 39.80 | 17 |
CARRARA ALESSIO | 41.51 | 15 |
BASSANI OMAR | 42.90 | 12 |
GRITTI LORENZO | 49.61 | 11 |
BUZZI DARIO | 49.73 | 10 |
SANDRI CLAUDIO | 56.48 | 9 |
DELLA GROTTA VINCENZO | 58.06 | 8 |
Classifica OPTICS SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
QUINTARIO GIANANTONIO | 32.80 | 20 |
BASSANI OMAR | 42.90 | 17 |
GRITTI LORENZO | 49.61 | 15 |
BUZZI DARIO | 49.73 | 12 |
Classifica OPTICS SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
SANDRI CLAUDIO | 56.48 | 20 |
Classifica STOCK |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BUSSACCHINI CHRISTIAN | 40.15 | 20 |
COCCONI NICOLA | 44.84 | 17 |
SALA STEFANO | 47.23 | 15 |
VAILATI STEFANO | 50.84 | 12 |
DE NARDO DANIELE | 51.16 | 11 |
SILINGARDI ANDREA | 52.40 | 10 |
GALLOTTI FABIO | 53.29 | 9 |
MANTOVANI FABIO | 55.20 | 8 |
MANTOVANI DIEGO | 57.80 | 7 |
CHIROLLI SILVIO | 71.34 | 6 |
SUSANNA MICHELE | 72.62 | 5 |
MELONI CONSUELO | 72.96 | 4 |
SALA LUCA | 73.18 | 3 |
SABINO DANIELE | 79.85 | 2 |
CRIPPA ANTONIO | 105.80 | 1 |
CAVALLARI MAURIZIO | 9999.00 | 0 |
Classifica STOCK LADY |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
MELONI CONSUELO | 72.96 | 20 |
Classifica STOCK SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
COCCONI NICOLA | 44.84 | 20 |
SUSANNA MICHELE | 72.62 | 17 |
MELONI CONSUELO | 72.96 | 15 |
SALA LUCA | 73.18 | 12 |
SABINO DANIELE | 79.85 | 11 |
CRIPPA ANTONIO | 105.80 | 10 |
CAVALLARI MAURIZIO | 9999.00 | 0 |
Classifica STOCK SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
SILINGARDI ANDREA | 52.40 | 20 |
Classifica STRIKER |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
MAZZALI ULISSE | 47.35 | 20 |
REGONESI SILVANO | 50.49 | 17 |
BUGANI ENRICO | 51.37 | 15 |
ASCARI ALBERTO | 56.67 | 12 |
PISTOLESI UGO | 64.46 | 11 |
SCACCAGLIA FAUSTO | 64.71 | 10 |
AMATO EMANUELE | 65.46 | 9 |
SOLIERI ALESSANDRO | 75.84 | 8 |
FERRONI STEFANO | 84.66 | 7 |
PARMA NADIA | 111.10 | 6 |
Classifica STRIKER LADY |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
PARMA NADIA | 111.10 | 20 |
Classifica STRIKER SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
REGONESI SILVANO | 50.49 | 20 |
PISTOLESI UGO | 64.46 | 17 |
FERRONI STEFANO | 84.66 | 15 |
PARMA NADIA | 111.10 | 12 |
Classifica STRIKER SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
MAZZALI ULISSE | 47.35 | 20 |
BUGANI ENRICO | 51.37 | 17 |
ASCARI ALBERTO | 56.67 | 15 |
SCACCAGLIA FAUSTO | 64.71 | 12 |
Classifica SUBGUN |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
PRINCI PAOLO | 26.43 | 20 |
CAMPANA VALERIO | 26.76 | 17 |
SANTACHIARA MARCO | 27.70 | 15 |
BOMPANI ANDREA | 28.27 | 12 |
CAVALLINI GIORGIO OSCAR | 30.37 | 11 |
SMUSSI CINZIA | 32.95 | 10 |
DISTEFANO GIUSEPPE | 33.52 | 9 |
FERRARIO FABRIZIO | 33.81 | 8 |
BINDI DOMENICO | 34.86 | 7 |
RIZZI FABIO | 36.42 | 6 |
CATTI ROBERTO | 39.19 | 5 |
GRILLO RENATO | 41.85 | 4 |
CAZZATO ANTONIO | 42.11 | 3 |
TOMASONI RINO | 42.19 | 2 |
ZERBINATI MASSIMILIANO | 43.03 | 1 |
CHIERICI ARISTIDE | 44.32 | 0 |
DI GENNARO LUIGI | 46.10 | 0 |
BONZAGNI FABIO | 57.55 | 0 |
POLONIATO GIOVANNI | 999.00 | 0 |
Classifica SUBGUN LADY |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
SMUSSI CINZIA | 32.95 | 20 |
Classifica SUBGUN SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
PRINCI PAOLO | 26.43 | 20 |
BOMPANI ANDREA | 28.27 | 17 |
SMUSSI CINZIA | 32.95 | 15 |
BINDI DOMENICO | 34.86 | 12 |
CATTI ROBERTO | 39.19 | 11 |
TOMASONI RINO | 42.19 | 10 |
CHIERICI ARISTIDE | 44.32 | 9 |
DI GENNARO LUIGI | 46.10 | 8 |
BONZAGNI FABIO | 57.55 | 7 |
Classifica SUBGUN SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
CAVALLINI GIORGIO OSCAR | 30.37 | 20 |
FERRARIO FABRIZIO | 33.81 | 17 |
RIZZI FABIO | 36.42 | 15 |
GRILLO RENATO | 41.85 | 12 |
CAZZATO ANTONIO | 42.11 | 11 |
Classifica TACTICAL SCOPE |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BRIZZOLARI FLAVIO | 25.67 | 20 |
BOMPANI ANDREA | 29.37 | 17 |
FERRONI STEFANO | 37.49 | 15 |
SABINO DANIELE | 39.44 | 12 |
VIGNAROLI MARIO | 43.42 | 11 |
AMATO EMANUELE | 44.06 | 10 |
BINDI DOMENICO | 45.83 | 9 |
SANTACHIARA GIANNI | 50.85 | 8 |
BALDUCCI SAMUELE | 56.84 | 7 |
CHIROLLI SILVIO | 70.09 | 6 |
Classifica TACTICAL SCOPE SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BOMPANI ANDREA | 29.37 | 20 |
FERRONI STEFANO | 37.49 | 17 |
SABINO DANIELE | 39.44 | 15 |
VIGNAROLI MARIO | 43.42 | 12 |
BINDI DOMENICO | 45.83 | 11 |
BALDUCCI SAMUELE | 56.84 | 10 |
Classifica TACTICAL SCOPE SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
SANTACHIARA GIANNI | 50.85 | 20 |