Classifica 22 - SCOPE |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
CORNAGLIA DARIO | 192.80 | 20 |
SANTACHIARA GIANNI | 412.98 | 17 |
BALDINI GIULIANO | 436.75 | 15 |
TAURINO LEONARDO | 4995.00 | 0 |
Classifica 22 - SCOPE SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
CORNAGLIA DARIO | 192.80 | 20 |
BALDINI GIULIANO | 436.75 | 17 |
TAURINO LEONARDO | 4995.00 | 0 |
Classifica 22 - SCOPE SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
SANTACHIARA GIANNI | 412.98 | 20 |
Classifica AK 47 |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
CAMURRI MANUELE | 300.08 | 20 |
LONGAGNANI VALTER | 332.48 | 17 |
Classifica AK 47 SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
LONGAGNANI VALTER | 332.48 | 20 |
Classifica CUSTOM 45 |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
COCCONI NICOLA | 286.69 | 20 |
GILARDI GIANCARLO | 349.06 | 17 |
ZUCCA ALESSANDRO | 4995.00 | 0 |
Classifica CUSTOM 45 SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
COCCONI NICOLA | 286.69 | 20 |
GILARDI GIANCARLO | 349.06 | 17 |
Classifica CUSTOM 9/40 |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BORGHESI STEFANO | 181.04 | 20 |
ANSELMI LUCA | 193.47 | 17 |
SERENI LUCIANO | 194.18 | 15 |
FAVARETTO FABIO | 202.84 | 12 |
PILATI ANGELO | 203.51 | 11 |
CAPALDO MARCO | 206.05 | 10 |
BORSARI ANDREA | 226.80 | 9 |
SOLERA GIANCARLO | 227.58 | 8 |
MARANGON IVANO | 228.38 | 7 |
ROSSETI MATTEO | 235.38 | 6 |
ABBIATI ANTONIO | 241.55 | 5 |
TOMASONI RINO | 248.23 | 4 |
TOMASONI GIANCARLO | 248.92 | 3 |
LAZZARONI VITTORIO | 253.28 | 2 |
LABONI MAURIZIO | 265.61 | 1 |
PALMIERI GIULIO | 272.97 | 0 |
LAMENZA MATTEO | 294.50 | 0 |
BACCHILEGA ILIANA | 337.81 | 0 |
PARALOVO STEFANIA | 353.65 | 0 |
SCACCAGLIA GABRIELE | 475.82 | 0 |
Classifica CUSTOM 9/40 SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
ANSELMI LUCA | 193.47 | 20 |
SERENI LUCIANO | 194.18 | 17 |
FAVARETTO FABIO | 202.84 | 15 |
CAPALDO MARCO | 206.05 | 12 |
ROSSETI MATTEO | 235.38 | 11 |
TOMASONI RINO | 248.23 | 10 |
LAZZARONI VITTORIO | 253.28 | 9 |
PALMIERI GIULIO | 272.97 | 8 |
LAMENZA MATTEO | 294.50 | 7 |
SCACCAGLIA GABRIELE | 475.82 | 6 |
Classifica CUSTOM 9/40 SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
PILATI ANGELO | 203.51 | 20 |
SOLERA GIANCARLO | 227.58 | 17 |
ABBIATI ANTONIO | 241.55 | 15 |
TOMASONI GIANCARLO | 248.92 | 12 |
Classifica CUSTOM 9/40 LADY |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BACCHILEGA ILIANA | 337.81 | 20 |
PARALOVO STEFANIA | 353.65 | 17 |
Classifica OPEN |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
DAVI FRANCO | 182.80 | 20 |
MATTEUCCI MASSIMO | 227.20 | 17 |
Classifica OPEN SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
DAVI FRANCO | 182.80 | 20 |
Classifica OPEN SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
MATTEUCCI MASSIMO | 227.20 | 20 |
Classifica OPTICS |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
CAZZATO ANTONIO | 193.03 | 20 |
BUZZI DARIO | 196.90 | 17 |
BIGI MARCO LUCIO | 208.53 | 15 |
DI GENNARO LUIGI | 247.77 | 12 |
GRITTI LORENZO | 257.10 | 11 |
BASSANI OMAR | 259.34 | 10 |
Classifica OPTICS SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
CAZZATO ANTONIO | 193.03 | 20 |
Classifica OPTICS SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BUZZI DARIO | 196.90 | 20 |
BIGI MARCO LUCIO | 208.53 | 17 |
DI GENNARO LUIGI | 247.77 | 15 |
GRITTI LORENZO | 257.10 | 12 |
Classifica STOCK |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
VILLA CRISTIAN | 167.46 | 20 |
CAIA ANTONIO | 207.92 | 17 |
SALA STEFANO | 215.50 | 15 |
TOSI GIOVANNI | 241.70 | 12 |
GALLOTTI FABIO | 245.47 | 11 |
ZARA PIERLUIGI | 252.70 | 10 |
CAVALLARI MAURIZIO | 272.35 | 9 |
SALA LUCA | 276.70 | 8 |
REGONESI SILVANO | 287.58 | 7 |
BUZZINI STEFANO | 333.41 | 6 |
Classifica STOCK SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
CAIA ANTONIO | 207.92 | 20 |
ZARA PIERLUIGI | 252.70 | 17 |
CAVALLARI MAURIZIO | 272.35 | 15 |
SALA LUCA | 276.70 | 12 |
REGONESI SILVANO | 287.58 | 11 |
Classifica STRIKER |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
MAZZALI ULISSE | 200.65 | 20 |
FERRONI STEFANO | 220.58 | 17 |
INFANTOLINO LUCA | 227.38 | 15 |
BENEDETTI CRISTIAN | 241.96 | 12 |
SCACCAGLIA FAUSTO | 264.79 | 11 |
ASCARI ALBERTO | 287.98 | 10 |
PISTOLESI UGO | 311.05 | 9 |
PELLANDRA ANDREA | 364.31 | 8 |
AMATO EMANUELE | 372.65 | 7 |
PALMANTI STEFANO | 441.95 | 6 |
Classifica STRIKER SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
MAZZALI ULISSE | 200.65 | 20 |
FERRONI STEFANO | 220.58 | 17 |
PISTOLESI UGO | 311.05 | 15 |
Classifica STRIKER SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
SCACCAGLIA FAUSTO | 264.79 | 20 |
ASCARI ALBERTO | 287.98 | 17 |
PALMANTI STEFANO | 441.95 | 15 |
Classifica SUBGUN |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BOMPANI ANDREA | 126.31 | 20 |
CAVALLINI GIORGIO OSCAR | 132.74 | 17 |
VIGNAROLI MARIO | 151.94 | 15 |
SMUSSI CINZIA | 156.81 | 12 |
SOLERA MATTEO | 166.75 | 11 |
MONTAGNINI MARCO | 170.72 | 10 |
BOTTALE MARCO | 172.30 | 9 |
FONTANINI STEFANO | 174.56 | 8 |
BINDI DOMENICO | 189.60 | 7 |
BRUSCHI VALERIO BRUSCHI | 197.72 | 6 |
GRILLO RENATO | 213.75 | 5 |
BONZAGNI FABIO | 216.88 | 4 |
RIZZI FABIO | 252.63 | 3 |
Classifica SUBGUN SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BOMPANI ANDREA | 126.31 | 20 |
VIGNAROLI MARIO | 151.94 | 17 |
SMUSSI CINZIA | 156.81 | 15 |
BOTTALE MARCO | 172.30 | 12 |
BINDI DOMENICO | 189.60 | 11 |
Classifica SUBGUN SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
CAVALLINI GIORGIO OSCAR | 132.74 | 20 |
MONTAGNINI MARCO | 170.72 | 17 |
FONTANINI STEFANO | 174.56 | 15 |
BRUSCHI VALERIO BRUSCHI | 197.72 | 12 |
GRILLO RENATO | 213.75 | 11 |
RIZZI FABIO | 252.63 | 10 |
Classifica TACTICAL SCOPE |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
GALLIANI ALESSIO | 140.66 | 20 |
BRIZZOLARI FLAVIO | 164.44 | 17 |
BORGHESI STEFANO | 190.97 | 15 |
SMUSSI CINZIA | 210.65 | 12 |
CAVALLINI GIORGIO OSCAR | 218.98 | 11 |
BALDUCCI SAMUELE | 258.44 | 10 |
FERRONI STEFANO | 277.96 | 9 |
PELLANDRA ANDREA | 278.01 | 8 |
AMATO EMANUELE | 328.56 | 7 |
MONTANARI MARCO | 329.96 | 6 |
Classifica TACTICAL SCOPE SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
GALLIANI ALESSIO | 140.66 | 20 |
SMUSSI CINZIA | 210.65 | 17 |
BALDUCCI SAMUELE | 258.44 | 15 |
FERRONI STEFANO | 277.96 | 12 |
Classifica TACTICAL SCOPE SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
CAVALLINI GIORGIO OSCAR | 218.98 | 20 |
MONTANARI MARCO | 329.96 | 17 |